ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 7473561
nr 747 3561
SCULPTURE
Italy, signed, width: Poloniato, height: 82, nagg.
Italien, signerad, djup: Poloniato, höjd: 82
Condition: nagg
1000
SEK 650
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:44:41
600 kr
500 kr